top of page

Cyrk Arena

WIELUŃ ulica Sadowa 14/04 | 15:00

RADOMSKO Plac Targowy 15/04 | 17:00

RADOMSKO Plac Targowy 16/04 | 17:00

KŁOBUCK tereny OSiR 17/04 | 17:00

LUBLINIEC ulica Lisowicka 18/04 | 17:00

TARNOWSKIE GÓRY obwodnica 19/04 | 17:00

ORZESZE ulica św. Wawrzyńca 20/04 | 17:00

GLIWICE ulica Toruńska 21/04 | 15:00

 

Cyrk Safari

SZCZAWNICA - KROŚCIENKO ulica Zdrojowa 14/04 | 15:00

MSZANA DOLNA stadion Witów 15/04 | 17:00

LIMANOWA ulica ks. Jońca 16/04 | 17:00

RYTRO obok cmentarza 17/04 | 17:00

MUSZYNA - KRYNICA ZDRÓJ stadion Poprad 18/04 | 17:00

GORLICE ulica Mickiewicza 19/04 | 17:00

GORLICE ulica Mickiewicza 20/04 | 14:00 i 16:30

KROSNO ulica Legionów 24/04 | 17:00

KROSNO ulica Legionów 25/04 | 17:00

 

Cyrk Zalewski 

ŚWIEBODZIN ulica Wojska Polskiego 14/04 | 15:00

MIĘDZYRZECZ ulica Poznańska 15/04 | 17:00

OBORNIKI ulica Bielawska 16/04 | 17:00

WĄGROWIEC ulica Mikołajczyka 17/04 | 17:00

PIŁA ulica Koszalińska 18/04 | 17:00

WAŁCZ ulica Dolne Miasto 19/04 | 17:00

CHOSZCZNO ulica Jagiełły 20/04 | 16:00

GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI ulica Górczyńska 21/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ ulica Żeglarska 22/04 | 17:00

MYŚLIBÓRZ ulica 11 Listopada 23/04 | 17:00

PYRZYCE ulica Rolna 24/04 | 17:00

GRYFINO ulica Andersa 25/04 | 17:00

POLICE ulica Wyszyńskiego 26/04 | 17:00

SZCZECIN ulica1 Maja 27/04 | 14:00 i 17:00

SZCZECIN ulica1 Maja 28/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

NOWOGARD ulica Bohaterów Warszawy 29/04 | 17:00

GOLENIÓW ulica Maszewska 30/04 | 17:00

STARGARD ulica Staffa 1/05 | 13:00 i 16:00

 

Cyrk Korona

WARSZAWA - BIAŁOŁĘKA ulica Głębocka 13/04 | 14:00 i 17:00

WARSZAWA - BIAŁOŁĘKA ulica Głębocka 14/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

ŁOMIANKI ulica Kościelna Droga 15/04 | 17:30

ŁOWICZ ulica Kaliska 16/04 | 17:00

SKIERNIEWICE ulica Szarych Szeregów 17/04 | 17:00

GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI ulica Sportowa 18/04 | 17:30

WARSZAWA - URSUS ulica Składkowskiego 19/04 | 17:30

WARSZAWA - URSUS ulica Składkowskiego 20/04 | 17:00

WARSZAWA - BIAŁOŁĘKA ulica Ordonówny 21/04 | 14:00 i 17:00

KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA ulica Wojska Polskiego 22/04 | 18:00

GRÓJEC targowisko miejskie 23/04 | 17:30

GÓRA - KALWARIA ulica Mariańska 24/04 | 17:00

ZĄBKI ulica Żbikowskiego 25/04 | 17:30

SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI ulica Targowa 26/04 | 17:00

BIAŁA PODLASKA ulica Sidorska 27/04 | 17:00

SIEDLCE ulica Jagiełły 28/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

SIEDLCE ulica Jagiełły 29/04 | 17:00

ŁUKÓW ulica Prusa 30/04 | 17:00

Waterland

BIELSKO - BIAŁA ulica Węglowa 11/04 | 19:00

BIELSKO - BIAŁA ulica Węglowa 12/04 | 16:00 i 19:00

BIELSKO - BIAŁA ulica Węglowa 13/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

BIELSKO - BIAŁA ulica Węglowa 14/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

OLSZTYN Aleja Warszawska 18/04 | 17:30

OLSZTYN Aleja Warszawska 19/04 | 17:30

OLSZTYN Aleja Warszawska 20/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

OLSZTYN Aleja Warszawska 21/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

ŁÓDŹ Aleja Włókniarzy 18/04 | 17:30

ŁÓDŹ Aleja Włókniarzy 19/04 | 17:30

ŁÓDŹ Aleja Włókniarzy 20/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

ŁÓDŹ Aleja Włókniarzy 21/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

BYDGOSZCZ ulica Fordońska 24/04 | 17:30

BYDGOSZCZ ulica Fordońska 25/04 | 17:30

BYDGOSZCZ ulica Fordońska 26/04 | 17:30

BYDGOSZCZ ulica Fordońska 27/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

BYDGOSZCZ ulica Fordońska 28/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

ŁÓDŹ ulica ks. Wujaka 25/04 | 17:30

ŁÓDŹ ulica ks. Wujaka 26/04 | 17:30

ŁÓDŹ ulica ks. Wujaka 27/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

ŁÓDŹ ulica ks. Wujaka 28/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

CZĘSTOCHOWA ulica Jagiellońska 2/05 | 17:30

CZĘSTOCHOWA ulica Jagiellońska 3/05 | 17:30

CZĘSTOCHOWA ulica Jagiellońska 4/05 | 13:00 i 16:00

CZĘSTOCHOWA ulica Jagiellońska 5/05 | 13:00 i 16:00

TORUŃ ulica Bydgoska 2/05 | 17:30

TORUŃ ulica Bydgoska 3/05 | 17:30

TORUŃ ulica Bydgoska 4/05 | 13:00 i 16:00

TORUŃ ulica Bydgoska 5/05 | 13:00 i 16:00

WARSZAWA - WOLA ulica Górczewska 9/05 - 9/06 | CZW-PT 17:30 | SOB-ND 13:00 i 16:00

 

Cyrk Imperial Show

RADOM ulica Maratońska 12/04 | 17:30

RADOM ulica Maratońska 13/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

RADOM ulica Maratońska 14/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI ulica Iłżecka 16/04 | 17:00

OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI ulica Iłżecka 17/04 | 17:00

KIELCE ulica Zakładowa 19/04 | 17:30

KIELCE ulica Zakładowa 20/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

KIELCE ulica Zakładowa 21/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI ulica Strzelecka 23/04 | 17:30

TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI ulica Strzelecka 24/04 | 17:30

ŁÓDŹ - RETKINIA Aleja Wyszyńkiego 26/04 | 17:30

ŁÓDŹ - RETKINIA Aleja Wyszyńkiego 27/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

ŁÓDŹ - RETKINIA Aleja Wyszyńkiego 28/04 | 13:00 i 16:00

Cyrk Wictoria

RACIBÓRZ ulica Karola 12/04 | 17:30

RACIBÓRZ ulica Karola 13/04 | 16:00

RACIBÓRZ ulica Karola 14/04 | 14:00

RYBNIK ulica Obwiednia Północna 16/04 | 17:30

RYBNIK ulica Obwiednia Północna 17/04 | 17:30

RYBNIK ulica Obwiednia Północna 18/04 | 17:30

ZABRZE ulica Matejki 19/04 | 17:30

ZABRZE ulica Matejki 20/04 | 14:00 i 17:30

ZABRZE ulica Matejki 21/04 | 13:00 i 16:30

KATOWICE - PIOTROWICE ulica Kempy 23/04 | 17:30

KATOWICE - PIOTROWICE ulica Kempy 24/04 | 17:30

KATOWICE - PIOTROWICE ulica Kempy 25/04 | 17:30

CHORZÓW Park Śląski 26/04 | 17:30

CHORZÓW Park Śląski 27/04 | 14:00 i 17:30

CHORZÓW Park Śląski 28/04 | 13:00 i 16:30

KRAKÓW - NOWA HUTA ulica Bieńczycka 1/05 | 17:30

KRAKÓW - NOWA HUTA ulica Bieńczycka 2/05 | 17:30

KRAKÓW - NOWA HUTA ulica Bieńczycka 3/05 | 17:30

KRAKÓW - NOWA HUTA ulica Bieńczycka 4/05 | 14:00 i 17:30

KRAKÓW - NOWA HUTA ulica Bieńczycka 5/05 | 13:00 i 16:30

RZESZÓW ulica Wyspiańskiego 7/05 | 17:30

RZESZÓW ulica Wyspiańskiego 8/05 | 17:30

RZESZÓW ulica Wyspiańskiego 9/05 | 17:30

LUBLIN Błonia pod zamkiem 10/05 | 17:30

LUBLIN Błonia pod zamkiem 11/05 | 14:00 i 17:30

LUBLIN Błonia pod zamkiem 12/05 | 13:00 i 16:30

OLSZTYN Aleja Warszawska 23/05 | 17:30

OLSZTYN Aleja Warszawska 24/05 | 17:30

OLSZTYN Aleja Warszawska 25/05 | 14:00 i 17:30

OLSZTYN Aleja Warszawska 26/05 | 13:00 i 16:30

GDAŃSK - UJEŚCISKO ulica Łódzka 14/06 | 17:30

GDAŃSK - UJEŚCISKO ulica Łódzka 15/06 | 14:00 i 17:30

GDAŃSK - UJEŚCISKO ulica Łódzka 16/06 | 13:00 i 16:30

 

Cyrk Europa

KŁECKO ulica Dworcowa 14/04 | 15:00

ROGOŹNO ulica Seminarialna 15/04 | 17:00

CHODZIEŻ ulica Zwycięstwa 16/04 | 17:00

GOŁAŃCZ przy stadionie 17/04 | 17:00

WYRZYSK ulica Parkowa 18/04 | 17:00

SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE ulica Składowa 19/04 | 17:00

DOBRCZ ulica Jarzębinowa 20/04 | 17:00

ŚWIECIE obok zamku 21/04 | 15:00

ŁASIN ulica Wodna 22/04 | 17:00

 

Cyrk Fantazja

MIASTKO Kaczy Dołek 14/04 | 15:00

BYTÓW ulica Gdańska 15/04 | 17:00

KOŚCIERZYNA ulica Piechowskiego 16/04 | 17:00

KARTUZY ulica Sędzickiego 17/04 | 17:00

WEJHEROWO Park Miejski 18/04 | 17:00

REDA ulica Łąkowa 19/04 | 17:00

Cyrk Katarzyna

Brak terminów

Cyrk Polonia

Brak terminów

Cyrk Lewandowski

TARNOWO PODGÓRNE ulica Poznańska 14/04 | 15:00

KAŹMIERZ ulica Gimnazjalna 15/04 | 17:00

MROWINO ulica Dworcowa 16/04 | 17:00

ROKIETNICA Plac Rumpuciowy 17/04 | 17:00

ROKIETNICA Plac Rumpuciowy 18/04 | 17:00

Cyrk Olimpik

POKÓJ ulica 1 Maja 15/04 | 17:00

BYCZYNA stadion 16/04 | 17:00

OLEŚNICA Targowisko Miejskie 17/04 | 17:00

SYCÓW ulica Kaliska 18/04 | 17:00

CZĘSTOCHOWA ulica Jagiellońska 26/04 | 17:00

CZĘSTOCHOWA ulica Jagiellońska 27/04 | 16:00

CZĘSTOCHOWA ulica Jagiellońska 28/04 | 14:00 i 17:00

bottom of page