Cyrk Arena
SUCHA BESKIDZKA ulica Zamkowa 8/05 | 17:00
RABKA - ZDRÓJ ulica Orkana 9/05 | 17:00
MSZANA DOLNA stadion LKS Witów 10/05 | 17:00
LIMANOWA Plac Targowy 11/05 | 17:00
NOWY SĄCZ Aleje Wolności 12/05 | 13:00 i 16:00
DĘBICA ulica Transportowców 19/05 | 15:00
RADOMYŚL WIELKI ulica Klonowa 20/05 | 17:00
DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA obok C.H. Dąbrowiak 21/05 | 17:00
RZESZÓW ulica Wyspiańskiego 26/05 | 13:00 i 16:00
Cyrk Safari
LUBACZÓW ulica Ofiar Katynia 8/05 | 17:00
KAŃCZUGA nad zalewem w Łopuszce Małej 9/05 | 17:00
Dębica ulica Kościuszki 10/05 | 17:00
Dębica ulica Kościuszki 11/05 | 14:00 i 16:30
Cyrk Zalewski
SZCZECINEK ulica Kamińskiego 8/05 | 17:00
CHOJNICE ulica Wagnera 9/05 | 17:00
KOŚCIERZYNA ulica Piechowskiego 10/05 | 17:00
GDYNIA - WIELKI KACK ulica Wzgórze Bernadowo 11/05 | 14:00 i 17:00
GDYNIA - WIELKI KACK ulica Wzgórze Bernadowo 12/05 | 13:00 i 16:00
TCZEW Bulwar Nadwiślański 13/05 | 17:00
ELBLĄG ulica Warszawska 14/05 | 17:00
Cyrk Korona
KRASNYSTAW ulica Borowa 8/05 | 17:00
ŚWIDNIK ulica Sportowa 9/05 | 17:00
LUBARTÓW ulica Lubelska 10/05 | 17:00
KRAŚNIK ulica Oboźna 11/05 | 17:00
STALOWA WOLA ulica Energetyków 12/05 | 16:00
SANDOMIERZ Plac Jana Pawła II 13/05 | 17:00
STASZÓW ulica Wojska Polskiego 14/05 | 17:00
PIŃCZÓW ulica Targowa 15/05 | 17:00
Waterland
WARSZAWA - WOLA ulica Górczewska 9/05 - 9/06 | CZW-PT 17:30 | SOB-ND 13:00 i 16:00
GRUDZIĄDZ Błonia nad Wisłą 9/05 | 17:30
GRUDZIĄDZ Błonia nad Wisłą 10/05 | 17:30
GRUDZIĄDZ Błonia nad Wisłą 11/05 | 13:00 i 16:00
GRUDZIĄDZ Błonia nad Wisłą 12/05 | 13:00 i 16:00
ELBLĄG Aeroklub Elbląski 16/05 | 17:30
ELBLĄG Aeroklub Elbląski 17/05 | 17:30
ELBLĄG Aeroklub Elbląski 18/05 | 13:00 i 16:00
ELBLĄG Aeroklub Elbląski 19/05 | 13:00 i 16:00
MALBORK Plac św. Urszuli Ledóchowskiej 21/05 | 18:00
MALBORK Plac św. Urszuli Ledóchowskiej 22/05 | 18:00
TCZEW Bulwar nad Wisłą 24/05 | 17:30
TCZEW Bulwar nad Wisłą 25/05 | 13:00 i 16:00
TCZEW Bulwar nad Wisłą 26/05 | 13:00 i 16:00
Cyrk Imperial Show
GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI ulica Górczyńska 7/05 | 17:30
GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI ulica Górczyńska 8/05 | 17:30
GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI ulica Górczyńska 9/05 | 17:30
ZIELONA GÓRA ulica Źródlana 11/05 | 13:00 i 16:30
ZIELONA GÓRA ulica Źródlana 12/05 | 13:00 i 16:30
Cyrk Wictoria
RZESZÓW ulica Wyspiańskiego 7/05 | 17:30
RZESZÓW ulica Wyspiańskiego 8/05 | 17:30
RZESZÓW ulica Wyspiańskiego 9/05 | 17:30
LUBLIN Błonia pod zamkiem 10/05 | 17:30
LUBLIN Błonia pod zamkiem 11/05 | 14:00 i 17:30
LUBLIN Błonia pod zamkiem 12/05 | 13:00 i 16:30
TARNOBRZEG ulica Kwiatkowskiego 13/05 | 17:30
TARNOBRZEG ulica Kwiatkowskiego 14/05 | 17:30
MIELEC ulica Jagiellończyka 15/05 | 17:30
MIELEC ulica Jagiellończyka 16/05 | 17:30
Cyrk Europa
CYRK NA TOURNEE W ESTONII
Cyrk Fantazja
SUSZ obok Ośrodka Kultury 8/05 | 17:00
KISIELICE ulica kościelna 9/05 | 17:00
RADZYŃ CHEŁMIŃSKI przy zamku 10/05 | 17:00
JABŁONOWO POMORSKIE ulica Słoneczna 11/05 | 16:00
WĄBRZEŹNO ulica Łabędzia 12/05 | 15:00
Cyrk Katarzyna
Brak terminów
Cyrk Polonia
Brak terminów
Cyrk Lewandowski
WRZEŚNIA ulica Kościuszki 13/05 | 17:00
ZANIEMYŚL ulica Plażowa 14/05 | 17:00
ŚREM ulica Nowowiejskiego 15/05 | 17:00
Cyrk Olimpik
CHARSZNICA stadion 9/05 | 17:00
WOLBROM Plac Targowy 10/05 | 17:00
ŻARNOWIEC Plac Targowy 11/05 | 16:00
SĘDZISZÓW ulica Sportowa 12/05 | 15:00